Tracie Trixxx
151

Tracie Trixxx

Aliases
Tracy Trixxx
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1984
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
5'8
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No