Vanessa Robbins
151

Vanessa Robbins

Aliases
Vanesa Robbins
Date of Birth
Apr 11, 1990
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Vanessa Robbins Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!