Victoria Dark
151

Victoria Dark

Aliases
Viki, Wicky
Date of Birth
Feb 10, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Victoria Dark Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!