Victoria Spencer
118

Victoria Spencer

Aliases
Diamond, Lady Victoria Spencer
Date of Birth
Nov 05, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Victoria Spencer Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!