Victoria W
116

Victoria W

Aliases
Victoria W., Charity Love, Charity Lane, Charity Jade, Margarita, Charity Love
Date of Birth
May 17, 1993
Measurements
32D-26-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Cubaneze
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Victoria W Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!